10GBASE-SR-XENPAK

10GBASE-SR-XENPAK

CHF 199.00

Tax excluded
XENPAK 10GBase-SR MultiMode 850nm 400m DDM / Huawei
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 189.05 CHF
25 7 % 185.07 CHF
50 10 % 179.10 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Huawei parts that list 10GBASE-SR-XENPAK as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

XENPAK 10GBase-SR MultiMode 850nm 400m DDM 100% Compatible Huawei
10GBASE-SR-XENPAK

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Huawei parts that list 10GBASE-SR-XENPAK-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.