10GBASE-SR-XENPAK

XENPAK 10GBase-SR MultiMode 850nm 300m DDM / Huawei
Compatible :

CHF 246.63 tax incl.


CHF 229.00  tax excl.

10GBASE-SR-XENPAK-C

3 - 4 Days

If you dont find the product or if you need any help Contact us

Product Support : This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Huawei parts that list 10GBASE-SR-XENPAK as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

Warranty : All products are covered with a lifetime replacement warranty.

Delivery : Free delivery from CHF 500.-

Safety Standards : RoHS. Compliance with Restriction on Hazardous Substances directive. CE Marked product.

ProductFrom (qty)Discount
10GBASE-SR-XENPAK-C25 -7%
10GBASE-SR-XENPAK-C5 -5%
XENPAK 10GBase-SR MultiMode 850nm 300m DDM 100% Compatible Huawei

No customer comments for the moment.

Write your review

10GBASE-SR-XENPAK-C

10GBASE-SR-XENPAK-C

XENPAK 10GBase-SR MultiMode 850nm 300m DDM / Huawei

Write your review

×