10G-XNPK-LR

CHF 314.00

Tax excluded
XENPAK 10GBase-LR SingleMode 1310nm 10km / Brocade
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 298.30 CHF
25 7 % 292.02 CHF
50 10 % 282.60 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Brocade parts that list 10G-XNPK-LR as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

XENPAK 10GBase-LR SingleMode 1310nm 10km 100% Compatible Brocade
10G-XNPK-LR

Data sheet

Poids
Poids
Type
Form
XENPAK
Speed
Distance
10km
Frequency
1310nm
Connector
SC/UPC Duplex

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Brocade parts that list 10G-XNPK-LR-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.