XENPAK-1XGE-LR

XENPAK-1XGE-LR

CHF 349.00

Tax excluded
XENPAK 10GBase-LR SingleMode 1310nm 10km / Juniper
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 331.55 CHF
25 7 % 324.57 CHF
50 10 % 314.10 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Juniper parts that list XENPAK-1XGE-LR as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

XENPAK 10GBase-LR SingleMode 1310nm 10km 100% Compatible Juniper
XENPAK-1XGE-LR

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Juniper parts that list XENPAK-1XGE-LR-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.