XENPAK-10GB-LR+

CHF 332.00

Tax excluded
XENPAK 10GBase-LR+ SingleMode 1310nm 10km DDM / Cisco
  • Delivery within 24 hours
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 315.40 CHF
25 7 % 308.76 CHF
50 10 % 298.80 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Cisco parts that list XENPAK-10GB-LR+ as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

XENPAK 10GBase-LR+ SingleMode 1310nm 10km DDM 100% Compatible Cisco
XENPAK-10GB-LR+

Data sheet

Poids
Poids
Type
Form
XENPAK
Speed
Distance
10km
Frequency
1310nm
Connector
SC/UPC Duplex

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Cisco parts that list XENPAK-10GB-LR+-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.