XENPAK-10GB-ER+

CHF 488.00

Tax excluded
XENPAK 10GBase-ER+ SingleMode 1550nm 40km DDM / Cisco
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 463.60 CHF
25 7 % 453.84 CHF
50 10 % 439.20 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Cisco parts that list XENPAK-10GB-ER+ as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

XENPAK 10GBase-ER+ SingleMode 1550nm 40km DDM 100% Compatible Cisco
XENPAK-10GB-ER+

Data sheet

Poids
1
Type
SingleMode
Form
XENPAK
Speed
10Gb
Distance
40km
Frequency
1550nm
Connector
SC/UPC Duplex

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Cisco parts that list XENPAK-10GB-ER+-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.