SFP-10G-LRM-DL

SFP-10G-LRM-DL

CHF 145.00

Tax excluded
SFP+ 10GBase-LRM MultiMode 1310nm 220m DDM (407-BBON) / Dell
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 137.75 CHF
25 7 % 134.85 CHF
50 10 % 130.50 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all DELL parts that list SFP-10G-LRM-DL as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP+ 10GBase-LRM MultiMode 1310nm 220m DDM (407-BBON) 100% Compatible Dell
SFP-10G-LRM-DL

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all DELL parts that list SFP-10G-LRM-DL-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.