AT-SP10ER40-I

CHF 493.00

Tax excluded
SFP+ 10GBase-ER SingleMode 1550nm 40km Industrial Temperature DDM / Allied Telesis
  • Delivery within 3 - 4 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 468.35 CHF
25 7 % 458.49 CHF
50 10 % 443.70 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Allied Telesis parts that list AT-SP10ER40-I as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

SFP+ 10GBase-ER SingleMode 1550nm 40km Industrial Temperature DDM 100% Compatible Allied Telesis
AT-SP10ER40-I

Data sheet

Poids
Poids
Type
Form
Speed
Distance
Frequency
Connector
Others
Industrial

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Allied Telesis parts that list AT-SP10ER40-I-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.