X2-10GB-SR

CHF 98.00

Tax excluded
X2 10GBase-SR MultiMode 850nm 400m DDM / Cisco
  • Delivery within 24 hours
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 93.10 CHF
25 7 % 91.14 CHF
50 10 % 88.20 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all parts that list X2-10GB-SR as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

X2 10GBase-SR MultiMode 850nm 400m DDM 100% Compatible Cisco
X2-10GB-SR

Data sheet

Type
MultiMode
Form
X2
Speed
10Gb
Distance
400m
Frequency
850nm
Connector
SC/UPC Duplex

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all parts that list X2-10GB-SR-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.