10G-XNPK-SR

CHF 148.00

Tax excluded
XENPAK 10GBase-SR MultiMode 850nm 400m / Brocade
  • Delivery within 4 - 6 days
Quantity

Compatibility
 

Lifetime warranty

 

Free shipping starting from 500.-

 

30 days invoice payment (CH).

 

Satisfied or refunded

Volume discounts

Quantity Discounts Price
5 5 % 140.60 CHF
25 7 % 137.64 CHF
50 10 % 133.20 CHF

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Brocade parts that list 10G-XNPK-SR as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.

XENPAK 10GBase-SR MultiMode 850nm 400m 100% Compatible Brocade
10G-XNPK-SR

Data sheet

Poids
0.3
Type
MultiMode
Form
XENPAK
Speed
10Gb
Distance
400m
Frequency
850nm
Connector
SC/UPC Duplex

Compatibility

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all Brocade parts that list 10G-XNPK-SR-C as a supported transceiver. If you need any help choosing the correct transceiver, please contact our sales team who can assist.